Exklusiv gerahmtes FC Schalke 04 Trikot 3rd 12/13, signiert von der Mannschaft

This auction has completed.
The reserve price for this auction has not been met.
The article is delivered only to the highest bidder when the minimum price has been reached.
The reserve price for this auction has been met.
The reserve price for this auction is close to being met.
SKU 9168808629
Starting bid: €19,04
Winner: Feysal
Bid increment: €1,00
Watching: Watch this auction
Close Price: €83,00

Shipping

DE EU World
€8,90 €22,90 €39,90
All prices are Inclusive of VAT at the current rate of 19%

Printed form for your right of withdrawal

Description

Ein absoluter Kracher, der so einmalig auf dem deutschen Markt zu finden ist. Sichere Dir hier und jetzt eine ganz besondere Rarit